Footy

20:30 footy LKS Lodz - Lechia Gdańsk
20:45 footy Motherwell - Greenock Morton
21:00 footy Waterford United - Finn Harps
21:29 footy Derry City - Sligo Rovers
20:45 footy Dundee United - Cowdenbeath
20:30 footy LKS Lodz - Lechia Gdańsk
21:00 footy S.C. Braga - Lille
20:30 footy Parndorf - Red Bull Salzburg
20:30 footy Club Brugge - Sporting Lisbon
21:00 footy Dinamo Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb
21:00 footy S.C. Braga - Lille
20:30 footy Belgium U19 (W) - Germany U19 (W)
21:29 footy Derry City - Sligo Rovers
20:30 footy Club Brugge - Sporting Lisbon
20:45 footy Dundee United - Cowdenbeath
20:30 footy Club Brugge - Sporting Lisbon
20:30 footy Belgium U19 (W) - Germany U19 (W)
21:00 footy S.C. Braga - Lille
21:30 footy FC Porto - Real Betis
22:00 footy Toronto FC Reserves - Lansing Ignite FC
22:00 footy Toronto FC Reserves - Lansing Ignite FC
20:45 footy Motherwell - Greenock Morton
21:00 footy Dinamo Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb
21:00 footy Waterford United - Finn Harps
21:00 footy Waterford United - Finn Harps
21:00 footy Senegal - Algeria
20:30 footy Parndorf - Red Bull Salzburg
21:00 footy Dinamo Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb
20:30 footy LKS Lodz - Lechia Gdańsk
21:00 footy Waterford United - Finn Harps
20:30 footy LKS Lodz - Lechia Gdańsk
21:29 footy Derry City - Sligo Rovers
20:30 footy Parndorf - Red Bull Salzburg
20:45 footy Motherwell - Greenock Morton
20:30 footy Parndorf - Red Bull Salzburg
20:45 footy Dundee United - Cowdenbeath
21:30 footy FC Porto - Real Betis
22:00 footy Toronto FC Reserves - Lansing Ignite FC
21:30 footy FC Porto - Real Betis
20:30 footy LKS Lodz - Lechia Gdańsk
21:00 footy S.C. Braga - Lille
20:45 footy Motherwell - Greenock Morton
20:30 footy Belgium U19 (W) - Germany U19 (W)
20:30 footy Belgium U19 (W) - Germany U19 (W)
22:00 footy Toronto FC Reserves - Lansing Ignite FC
21:00 footy Senegal - Algeria
21:00 footy Senegal - Algeria
21:00 footy Dinamo Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb
20:30 footy Club Brugge - Sporting Lisbon
21:00 footy Senegal - Algeria
21:00 footy Waterford United - Finn Harps
21:00 footy Senegal - Algeria
20:30 footy Club Brugge - Sporting Lisbon
21:00 footy S.C. Braga - Lille
21:29 footy Derry City - Sligo Rovers
20:45 footy Dundee United - Cowdenbeath
21:30 footy FC Porto - Real Betis
21:30 footy FC Porto - Real Betis
21:00 footy Senegal - Algeria