Footy

19:00 footy Östersunds FK - Örebro SK
17:30 footy FC KTP - FF Jaro
17:00 footy Banga Gargždai - Stumbras II
19:00 footy AIK - Falkenbergs FF
18:00 footy Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Kfar Saba
18:00 footy Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Nazareth Illit
17:00 footy Lietava Jonava - Žalgiris Vilnius II
17:00 footy Lietava Jonava - Žalgiris Vilnius II
19:00 footy FK Nevėžis - Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
20:00 footy Al Ain (UAE) - Esteghlal Tehran FC
19:00 footy Linköpings FC (W) - FC Rosengård (W)
19:00 footy KSF Prespa Birlik - IFK Malmö FK
18:00 footy Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
18:00 footy NK Rudeš - Slaven Belupo
18:00 footy NK Rudeš - Slaven Belupo
19:00 footy KSF Prespa Birlik - IFK Malmö FK
19:00 footy Linköpings FC (W) - FC Rosengård (W)
17:00 footy Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS Poli Timişoara
19:00 footy Brøndby IF - FC Midtjylland
19:00 footy Brøndby IF - FC Midtjylland
17:30 footy Ilves - IFK Mariehamn
18:00 footy Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Kfar Saba
18:00 footy NK Rudeš - Slaven Belupo
19:00 footy IFK Norrköping - GIF Sundsvall
18:00 footy Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Nazareth Illit
19:00 footy Linköpings FC (W) - FC Rosengård (W)
17:30 footy FC Lahti - HJK
17:30 footy VPS - RoPS
19:00 footy Ankaragücü - Sivasspor
19:00 footy Östersunds FK - Örebro SK
19:00 footy IFK Göteborg - Hammarby IF
19:00 footy FK Nevėžis - Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
19:00 footy Djurgårdens IF (W) - Växjö DFF (W)
18:00 footy Hapoel Ramat Gan - Sektzia Nes Tziona
20:00 footy Al Duhail SC - Al Hilal
19:00 footy IFK Göteborg - Hammarby IF
19:00 footy KSF Prespa Birlik - IFK Malmö FK
17:30 footy FC Lahti - HJK
19:00 footy AIK - Falkenbergs FF
17:00 footy Banga Gargždai - Stumbras II
19:00 footy Linköpings FC (W) - FC Rosengård (W)
19:00 footy IFK Norrköping - GIF Sundsvall
20:00 footy Astra Giurgiu - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântul Gheorghe
19:00 footy IFK Göteborg - Hammarby IF
19:00 footy IFK Göteborg - Hammarby IF
19:00 footy Brage - Syrianska
19:00 footy Brøndby IF - FC Midtjylland
19:00 footy Erzurumspor - Fenerbahçe
17:00 footy VfL Wolfsburg U19 - VfB Stuttgart U19
17:30 footy KPV Kokkola - HIFK
19:00 footy AIK - Falkenbergs FF
18:00 footy Dainava Alytus - Minija Kretinga
17:30 footy VPS - RoPS
19:00 footy Erzurumspor - Fenerbahçe
20:00 footy Astra Giurgiu - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântul Gheorghe
19:00 footy Djurgårdens IF (W) - Växjö DFF (W)
19:00 footy Molde - Viking
17:00 footy VfL Wolfsburg U19 - VfB Stuttgart U19
20:00 footy Al Ain (UAE) - Esteghlal Tehran FC
17:30 footy VPS - RoPS
17:00 footy Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS Poli Timişoara
19:00 footy Ankaragücü - Sivasspor
19:00 footy Djurgårdens IF (W) - Växjö DFF (W)
18:00 footy Dainava Alytus - Minija Kretinga
17:30 footy FC KTP - FF Jaro
19:00 footy Brage - Syrianska
20:00 footy Astra Giurgiu - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântul Gheorghe
17:00 footy Lietava Jonava - Žalgiris Vilnius II
19:00 footy Östersunds FK - Örebro SK
19:00 footy Slavia Sofia - Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
18:00 footy Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Nazareth Illit
19:00 footy IFK Göteborg - Hammarby IF
19:00 footy IFK Norrköping - GIF Sundsvall
19:00 footy Djurgårdens IF (W) - Växjö DFF (W)
17:30 footy VPS - RoPS
17:30 footy Ilves - IFK Mariehamn
19:00 footy Brage - Syrianska
19:00 footy Slavia Sofia - Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
18:00 footy Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Kfar Saba
19:00 footy IF Brommapojkarna - Jönköpings Södra IF
19:00 footy Brøndby IF - FC Midtjylland
19:00 footy IF Brommapojkarna - Jönköpings Södra IF
18:00 footy Rubin Kazan - Anzhi Makhachkala
19:00 footy Slavia Sofia - Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
18:00 footy NK Rudeš - Slaven Belupo
19:00 footy Erzurumspor - Fenerbahçe
17:00 footy VfL Wolfsburg U19 - VfB Stuttgart U19
17:30 footy FC Lahti - HJK
17:30 footy FC Lahti - HJK
19:00 footy Östersunds FK - Örebro SK
20:00 footy Al Duhail SC - Al Hilal
18:00 footy Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Kfar Saba
19:00 footy Brage - Syrianska
18:00 footy Hapoel Ramat Gan - Sektzia Nes Tziona
19:00 footy Ankaragücü - Sivasspor
20:00 footy Astra Giurgiu - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântul Gheorghe
20:00 footy Astra Giurgiu - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântul Gheorghe
18:00 footy Hapoel Ramat Gan - Sektzia Nes Tziona
17:30 footy KPV Kokkola - HIFK
17:30 footy Ilves - IFK Mariehamn
19:00 footy AIK - Falkenbergs FF
19:00 footy IF Brommapojkarna - Jönköpings Södra IF
18:00 footy Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
17:00 footy Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS Poli Timişoara
19:00 footy AIK - Falkenbergs FF
19:00 footy Slavia Sofia - Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
19:00 footy IF Brommapojkarna - Jönköpings Södra IF
19:00 footy Molde - Viking
19:00 footy Erzurumspor - Fenerbahçe
19:00 footy IFK Norrköping - GIF Sundsvall
20:00 footy Al Duhail SC - Al Hilal
19:00 footy Ankaragücü - Sivasspor
19:00 footy Molde - Viking
19:00 footy FK Nevėžis - Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
19:00 footy FK Nevėžis - Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
17:30 footy FC KTP - FF Jaro
19:00 footy Linköpings FC (W) - FC Rosengård (W)
19:00 footy KSF Prespa Birlik - IFK Malmö FK
18:00 footy Hapoel Ramat Gan - Sektzia Nes Tziona
18:00 footy Rubin Kazan - Anzhi Makhachkala
19:00 footy Erzurumspor - Fenerbahçe
17:30 footy Ilves - IFK Mariehamn
19:00 footy Brøndby IF - FC Midtjylland
17:00 footy Banga Gargždai - Stumbras II
19:00 footy Ankaragücü - Sivasspor
18:00 footy Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
19:00 footy IFK Norrköping - GIF Sundsvall
19:00 footy Östersunds FK - Örebro SK
18:00 footy Dainava Alytus - Minija Kretinga
20:00 footy Al Ain (UAE) - Esteghlal Tehran FC
18:00 footy Rubin Kazan - Anzhi Makhachkala
18:00 footy Rubin Kazan - Anzhi Makhachkala
17:30 footy KPV Kokkola - HIFK
18:00 footy Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
20:00 footy Al Duhail SC - Al Hilal
17:00 footy VfL Wolfsburg U19 - VfB Stuttgart U19
18:00 footy Dainava Alytus - Minija Kretinga
17:00 footy Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS Poli Timişoara
17:00 footy Banga Gargždai - Stumbras II
18:00 footy Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Nazareth Illit
19:00 footy IF Brommapojkarna - Jönköpings Södra IF
17:30 footy FC KTP - FF Jaro
17:30 footy KPV Kokkola - HIFK
19:00 footy Djurgårdens IF (W) - Växjö DFF (W)
17:00 footy Lietava Jonava - Žalgiris Vilnius II
20:00 footy Al Ain (UAE) - Esteghlal Tehran FC
19:00 footy Molde - Viking