Live Sport Streams

19:00 basketball Navy Midshipmen - Loyola Maryland Greyhounds
19:00 basketball Clemson Tigers - Pittsburgh Panthers
19:00 basketball Connecticut Huskies - Georgetown Hoyas
19:00 basketball Kentucky Wildcats - South Carolina Gamecocks
19:00 basketball Bryant Bulldogs - Sacred Heart Pioneers
19:00 basketball Minnesota Golden Gophers - Rutgers Scarlet Knights
19:00 basketball Notre Dame Fighting Irish - Florida State Seminoles
19:00 footy Monza - Pordenone
19:00 footy Udinese - Sassuolo
18:30 footy Omonia Nicosia - Anorthosis Famagusta
18:04 footy Beşiktaş A.Ş. - Gaziantep B.B.
17:30 footy Portimonense - CD de Tondela
17:30 footy CSKA Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
17:15 footy Atromitos Athens - Asteras Tripolis
17:15 footy AS Eupen - OH Leuven
17:15 footy Elche - Sevilla
17:09 footy Preston North End - Bournemouth
17:00 tennis Muguruza, Garbiñe - Kvitova, Petra
17:00 basketball AEK B.C. - GS Xarilaos Trikoupis
17:00 footy FC Fastav Zlín - Bohemians 1905
17:00 footy Teplice - Opava
17:00 footy Barrow - Mansfield Town
17:00 footy Cambridge United - Walsall
17:00 footy Cheltenham - Port Vale
17:00 footy Colchester United - Newport County
17:00 footy Grimsby Town - Forest Green Rovers
17:00 footy Morecambe - Carlisle
17:00 footy Oldham Athletic - Southend
17:00 footy Salford City FC - Scunthorpe United
17:00 footy Stevenage FC - Harrogate Town
17:00 footy Tranmere Rovers - Crawley Town
17:00 footy Venezia - Brescia
17:00 footy Aberdeen - Hamilton Academical
17:00 footy Motherwell - Livingston
17:00 footy Rangers FC - St Mirren
17:00 footy Ross County - Kilmarnock
17:00 footy St Johnstone - Hibernian
17:00 footy Barnsley - Birmingham
17:00 footy Brentford - Rotherham United
17:00 footy Bristol City - Queens Park Rangers
17:00 footy Coventry City - Derby County
17:00 footy Millwall - Blackburn Rovers
17:00 footy Norwich City - Luton Town
17:00 footy Reading - Sheffield Wednesday
17:00 footy Stoke City - Wycombe Wanderers
17:00 footy Swansea City - Middlesbrough
17:00 footy Accrington Stanley - Swindon Town
17:00 footy Blackpool - AFC Wimbledon
17:00 footy Burton Albion - Peterborough United
17:00 footy Doncaster Rovers - Plymouth Argyle
17:00 footy Hull City - Bristol Rovers
17:00 footy Lincoln City - Crewe Alexandra
17:00 footy Northampton Town - Portsmouth
17:00 footy Oxford United - Charlton Athletic
17:00 footy Shrewsbury Town - Fleetwood Town
17:00 footy Sunderland - Rochdale
17:00 footy Wigan Athletic - Milton Keynes Dons
17:00 rugby Bath Rugby - Exeter Chiefs
17:00 rugby Wasps - Gloucester Rugby
17:00 footy Sheffield United - Southampton
16:40 others 10km Sprint Men Nove Mesto (IBU Biathlon World Cup 2020/2021)
16:30 footy Bundesliga - Simulcast
16:30 footy SC Freiburg - RB Leipzig
16:30 footy Eintracht Frankfurt - VfB Stuttgart
16:30 footy TSG Hoffenheim - VfL Wolfsburg
16:30 footy Borussia Mönchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen
16:30 footy Hertha BSC - FC Augsburg
16:15 tennis Rublev, Andrey - Tsitsipas, Stefanos
16:00 footy Spezia - Benevento
16:00 rugby Zebre - Glasgow Warriors
09:00 tennis WTA Doha 2021
01:00 boxing UFC 259 - Jan Blachowicz - Israel Adesanya
18:42 footy Paris Saint Germain (Olom) Esports - FC Bayern Munich (Walker) Esports
18:42 footy FC Barcelona (Critic) Esports - Real Madrid (Alback) Esports
18:30 basketball BC Dzūkija - BC Rytas Vilnius
18:30 footy Zagłębie Lubin - Jagiellonia Białystok
18:30 footy Zagłębie Lubin - Jagiellonia Białystok
18:28 tennis Velotti, Agustin - Nunez, Daniel Antonio
18:28 footy Liverpool (Carlwhizzer) Esports - Paris Saint Germain (Olom) Esports
18:28 footy FC Barcelona (Critic) Esports - FC Bayern Munich (Walker) Esports
18:14 footy FC Bayern Munich (Walker) Esports - Real Madrid (Alback) Esports
18:06 tennis Baez, Sebastian - Luz, Orlando
18:05 footy Hajduk Split - Varaždin
18:04 footy Beşiktaş A.Ş. - Gaziantep B.B.
18:00 tennis Okamura, Kyoka - Kung, Leonie
18:00 tennis Kuzmanov, Dimitar - Lopez Villasenor, Gerardo
18:00 footy Teungueth FC - MC Alger
18:00 footy Espérance de Tunis - Al-Zamalek
18:00 footy Paris Saint Germain (Olom) Esports - Real Madrid (Alback) Esports
18:00 footy FC Bayern Munich (Walker) Esports - Liverpool (Carlwhizzer) Esports
18:00 others Schalke 04 Esports - Astralis
17:58 tennis Kontinen, H/Roger-Vasselin, E - Krawietz, K/Tecau, H
17:35 others van Gerwen, Michael - Suljovic, Mensur
17:30 footy Portimonense - CD de Tondela
17:30 footy Feyenoord - VVV Venlo
17:00 tennis Cerundolo, Francisco - Ramos-Viñolas, Albert
17:00 volleyball Dynamo Moscow (W) - Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk (W)
17:00 basketball BC Pieno žvaigždės - BC Šiauliai
17:00 footy Real Zaragoza - Tenerife
17:00 footy Darlington FC - Leamington
16:45 tennis Golubic, Viktorija - Ferro, Fiona
16:30 tennis Andreev, A/Lazarov, A - Hach Verdugo, H/Reyes-Varela, M-A
16:28 tennis Rune, Holger Vitus Nødskov - Oliveira, Goncalo
16:25 others Smith, Michael - De Sousa, Jose Oliveira
16:00 volleyball Proton Saratov Region (W) - Minchanka Minsk (W)
16:00 volleyball Dinamo Kazan (W) - VC Tulitsa (W)
16:00 volleyball Belogorie Belgorod - Zenit St.Petersburg
16:00 others Zhao Jianbo - Xiao Guodong
16:00 others Vafaei, Hossein - Allen, Mark
16:00 others Trump, Judd - Milkins, Robert
16:00 others Gould, Martin - Clarke, Jamie Rhys
16:00 footy Hvidovre - Kolding IF
16:00 footy Slaven Belupo - Lokomotiva Zagreb
16:00 footy Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Lechia Gdańsk
16:00 footy Spezia - Benevento
15:50 tennis Stakhovsky, Sergiy - Cukierman, Daniel
15:45 others Price, Gerwyn - Evans, Ricky
19:00 basketball Navy Midshipmen - Loyola Maryland Greyhounds
19:00 basketball Clemson Tigers - Pittsburgh Panthers
19:00 basketball Connecticut Huskies - Georgetown Hoyas
19:00 basketball Kentucky Wildcats - South Carolina Gamecocks
19:00 basketball Bryant Bulldogs - Sacred Heart Pioneers
19:00 basketball Minnesota Golden Gophers - Rutgers Scarlet Knights
19:00 basketball Notre Dame Fighting Irish - Florida State Seminoles
19:00 footy Monza - Pordenone
18:30 footy Omonia Nicosia - Anorthosis Famagusta
17:30 footy CSKA Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
17:15 footy Atromitos Athens - Asteras Tripolis
17:15 footy AS Eupen - OH Leuven
17:15 footy Elche - Sevilla
17:09 footy Preston North End - Bournemouth
17:00 tennis Muguruza, Garbiñe - Kvitova, Petra
17:00 basketball AEK B.C. - GS Xarilaos Trikoupis
17:00 footy FC Fastav Zlín - Bohemians 1905
17:00 footy Teplice - Opava
17:00 footy Barrow - Mansfield Town
17:00 footy Cambridge United - Walsall
17:00 footy Cheltenham - Port Vale
17:00 footy Colchester United - Newport County
17:00 footy Grimsby Town - Forest Green Rovers
17:00 footy Morecambe - Carlisle
17:00 footy Oldham Athletic - Southend
17:00 footy Salford City FC - Scunthorpe United
17:00 footy Stevenage FC - Harrogate Town
17:00 footy Tranmere Rovers - Crawley Town
17:00 footy Venezia - Brescia
17:00 footy Aberdeen - Hamilton Academical
17:00 footy Motherwell - Livingston
17:00 footy Rangers FC - St Mirren
17:00 footy Ross County - Kilmarnock
17:00 footy St Johnstone - Hibernian
17:00 footy Barnsley - Birmingham
17:00 footy Brentford - Rotherham United
17:00 footy Bristol City - Queens Park Rangers
17:00 footy Coventry City - Derby County
17:00 footy Millwall - Blackburn Rovers
17:00 footy Norwich City - Luton Town
17:00 footy Reading - Sheffield Wednesday
17:00 footy Stoke City - Wycombe Wanderers
17:00 footy Swansea City - Middlesbrough
17:00 footy Accrington Stanley - Swindon Town
17:00 footy Blackpool - AFC Wimbledon
17:00 footy Burton Albion - Peterborough United
17:00 footy Doncaster Rovers - Plymouth Argyle
17:00 footy Hull City - Bristol Rovers
17:00 footy Lincoln City - Crewe Alexandra
17:00 footy Northampton Town - Portsmouth
17:00 footy Oxford United - Charlton Athletic
17:00 footy Shrewsbury Town - Fleetwood Town
17:00 footy Sunderland - Rochdale
17:00 footy Wigan Athletic - Milton Keynes Dons
17:00 rugby Bath Rugby - Exeter Chiefs
17:00 rugby Wasps - Gloucester Rugby
17:00 footy Sheffield United - Southampton
16:40 others 10km Sprint Men Nove Mesto (IBU Biathlon World Cup 2020/2021)
16:30 footy Bundesliga - Simulcast
16:30 footy SC Freiburg - RB Leipzig
16:30 footy Eintracht Frankfurt - VfB Stuttgart
16:30 footy TSG Hoffenheim - VfL Wolfsburg
16:30 footy Borussia Mönchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen
16:30 footy Hertha BSC - FC Augsburg
16:15 tennis Rublev, Andrey - Tsitsipas, Stefanos
16:00 rugby Zebre - Glasgow Warriors
09:00 tennis WTA Doha 2021
19:30 others PGA Tour: Arnold Palmer Invitational - Round 3
19:30 footy Viktoria Plzeň - Sigma Olomouc
19:30 footy Waasland-Beveren - Beerschot
19:30 footy Cadiz - Eibar
19:30 footy PAS Giannina - Panathinaikos
19:30 footy Bayern München - Borussia Dortmund
19:30 footy Aston Villa - Wolverhampton Wanderers
19:15 rugby Worcester Warriors - Bristol Bears
19:15 footy Thun - Kriens
19:15 footy Young Boys - Vaduz
19:15 footy Leganés - CD Castellon
19:15 footy UD Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano
19:00 basketball San Pablo Burgos - MoraBanc Andorra
19:00 basketball Herbalife Gran Canaria - Movistar Estudiantes
19:00 basketball LTi Giessen46ers - Telekom Baskets Bonn
19:00 basketball Clemson Tigers - Pittsburgh Panthers
19:00 basketball Minnesota Golden Gophers - Rutgers Scarlet Knights
19:00 basketball Connecticut Huskies - Georgetown Hoyas
19:00 basketball Notre Dame Fighting Irish - Florida State Seminoles
19:00 basketball Kentucky Wildcats - South Carolina Gamecocks
19:00 footy Monza - Pordenone
19:00 footy Udinese - Sassuolo
18:30 hockey Straubing Tigers - Adler Mannheim
18:30 footy Zagłębie Lubin - Jagiellonia Białystok
18:15 footy ND Gorica - Maribor
18:05 footy Hajduk Split - Varaždin
18:04 footy Beşiktaş A.Ş. - Gaziantep B.B.
18:00 footy Teungueth FC - MC Alger
18:00 footy Kaizer Chiefs - Atlético Petróleos de Luanda
18:00 footy Espérance de Tunis - Al-Zamalek
18:00 footy FC Rostov - FK Sochi
18:00 footy WSG Swarovski Tirol - Sturm Graz
18:00 footy Hartberg - Admira
18:00 footy Rheindorf Altach - LASK Linz
17:30 footy Le Puy Football 43 Auvergne - Lorient
17:30 footy Saumur - Inzinzac Montagnard
17:30 footy Valenciennes - Metz
17:30 footy CSKA Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
17:30 footy Portimonense - CD de Tondela
17:30 footy FC Volendam - Roda JC Kerkrade
17:30 footy Feyenoord - VVV Venlo
17:15 footy AS Eupen - OH Leuven
17:15 footy Atromitos Athens - Asteras Tripolis
17:15 footy Elche - Sevilla
17:00 tennis Muguruza, Garbiñe - Kvitova, Petra
17:00 rugby Wasps - Gloucester Rugby
17:00 rugby Bath Rugby - Exeter Chiefs
17:00 footy FC Fastav Zlín - Bohemians 1905
17:00 footy Teplice - Opava
17:00 footy Real Zaragoza - Tenerife
17:00 footy St Johnstone - Hibernian
17:00 footy Ross County - Kilmarnock
17:00 footy Motherwell - Livingston
17:00 footy Aberdeen - Hamilton Academical
17:00 footy Rangers FC - St Mirren
17:00 footy Venezia - Brescia
17:00 footy Swansea City - Middlesbrough
17:00 footy Norwich City - Luton Town
17:00 footy Sheffield United - Southampton
16:30 footy TSG Hoffenheim - VfL Wolfsburg
16:30 footy Hertha BSC - FC Augsburg
16:30 footy SC Freiburg - RB Leipzig
16:30 footy Eintracht Frankfurt - VfB Stuttgart
16:30 footy Borussia Mönchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen
16:30 footy Bundesliga - Simulcast
16:15 tennis Rublev, Andrey - Tsitsipas, Stefanos
16:15 hockey IF Malmö Redhawks - Färjestads BK
16:10 hockey Dinamo Minsk - SKA St. Petersburg
16:00 hockey Severstal Cherepovets - Dynamo Moscow
16:00 rugby Zebre - Glasgow Warriors
15:45 rugby Stade Toulousain - CA Brive Correze
01:00 boxing UFC 259 - Jan Blachowicz - Israel Adesanya
18:30 hockey Straubing Tigers - Adler Mannheim
18:30 hockey Straubing Tigers - Adler Mannheim
18:30 footy Zagłębie Lubin - Jagiellonia Białystok
18:30 footy Zagłębie Lubin - Jagiellonia Białystok
18:15 footy ND Gorica - Maribor
18:15 footy ND Gorica - Maribor
18:05 footy Hajduk Split - Varaždin
18:05 footy Hajduk Split - Varaždin
18:04 footy Beşiktaş A.Ş. - Gaziantep B.B.
18:04 footy Beşiktaş A.Ş. - Gaziantep B.B.
18:00 footy Teungueth FC - MC Alger
18:00 footy Teungueth FC - MC Alger
18:00 footy Kaizer Chiefs - Atlético Petróleos de Luanda
18:00 footy Kaizer Chiefs - Atlético Petróleos de Luanda
18:00 footy Espérance de Tunis - Al-Zamalek
18:00 footy Espérance de Tunis - Al-Zamalek
18:00 footy FC Rostov - FK Sochi
18:00 footy FC Rostov - FK Sochi
18:00 footy WSG Swarovski Tirol - Sturm Graz
18:00 footy WSG Swarovski Tirol - Sturm Graz
18:00 footy Hartberg - Admira
18:00 footy Hartberg - Admira
18:00 footy Rheindorf Altach - LASK Linz
18:00 footy Rheindorf Altach - LASK Linz
17:30 footy Le Puy Football 43 Auvergne - Lorient
17:30 footy Le Puy Football 43 Auvergne - Lorient
17:30 footy Saumur - Inzinzac Montagnard
17:30 footy Saumur - Inzinzac Montagnard
17:30 footy Valenciennes - Metz
17:30 footy Valenciennes - Metz
17:30 footy CSKA Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
17:30 footy CSKA Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
17:30 footy Portimonense - CD de Tondela
17:30 footy Portimonense - CD de Tondela
17:30 footy FC Volendam - Roda JC Kerkrade
17:30 footy FC Volendam - Roda JC Kerkrade
17:30 footy Feyenoord - VVV Venlo
17:30 footy Feyenoord - VVV Venlo
17:15 footy AS Eupen - OH Leuven
17:15 footy AS Eupen - OH Leuven
17:15 footy Atromitos Athens - Asteras Tripolis
17:15 footy Atromitos Athens - Asteras Tripolis
17:15 footy Elche - Sevilla
17:15 footy Elche - Sevilla
17:00 tennis Muguruza, Garbiñe - Kvitova, Petra
17:00 tennis Muguruza, Garbiñe - Kvitova, Petra
17:00 rugby Wasps - Gloucester Rugby
17:00 rugby Wasps - Gloucester Rugby
17:00 rugby Bath Rugby - Exeter Chiefs
17:00 rugby Bath Rugby - Exeter Chiefs
17:00 footy FC Fastav Zlín - Bohemians 1905
17:00 footy FC Fastav Zlín - Bohemians 1905
17:00 footy Teplice - Opava
17:00 footy Teplice - Opava
17:00 footy Real Zaragoza - Tenerife
17:00 footy Real Zaragoza - Tenerife
17:00 footy St Johnstone - Hibernian
17:00 footy St Johnstone - Hibernian
17:00 footy Ross County - Kilmarnock
17:00 footy Ross County - Kilmarnock
17:00 footy Motherwell - Livingston
17:00 footy Motherwell - Livingston
17:00 footy Aberdeen - Hamilton Academical
17:00 footy Aberdeen - Hamilton Academical
17:00 footy Rangers FC - St Mirren
17:00 footy Rangers FC - St Mirren
17:00 footy Venezia - Brescia
17:00 footy Venezia - Brescia
17:00 footy Swansea City - Middlesbrough
17:00 footy Swansea City - Middlesbrough
17:00 footy Norwich City - Luton Town
17:00 footy Norwich City - Luton Town
17:00 footy Sheffield United - Southampton
17:00 footy Sheffield United - Southampton
16:30 footy TSG Hoffenheim - VfL Wolfsburg
16:30 footy TSG Hoffenheim - VfL Wolfsburg
16:30 footy Hertha BSC - FC Augsburg
16:30 footy Hertha BSC - FC Augsburg
16:30 footy SC Freiburg - RB Leipzig
16:30 footy SC Freiburg - RB Leipzig
16:30 footy Eintracht Frankfurt - VfB Stuttgart
16:30 footy Eintracht Frankfurt - VfB Stuttgart
16:30 footy Borussia Mönchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen
16:30 footy Borussia Mönchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen
16:30 footy Bundesliga - Simulcast
16:30 footy Bundesliga - Simulcast
16:15 tennis Rublev, Andrey - Tsitsipas, Stefanos
16:15 tennis Rublev, Andrey - Tsitsipas, Stefanos
16:15 hockey IF Malmö Redhawks - Färjestads BK
16:15 hockey IF Malmö Redhawks - Färjestads BK
16:10 hockey Dinamo Minsk - SKA St. Petersburg
16:10 hockey Dinamo Minsk - SKA St. Petersburg
16:00 hockey Severstal Cherepovets - Dynamo Moscow
16:00 hockey Severstal Cherepovets - Dynamo Moscow
16:00 rugby Zebre - Glasgow Warriors
16:00 rugby Zebre - Glasgow Warriors
15:45 rugby Stade Toulousain - CA Brive Correze
15:45 rugby Stade Toulousain - CA Brive Correze
18:04 footy Beşiktaş A.Ş. - Gaziantep B.B.
17:30 footy Portimonense - CD de Tondela
17:30 footy Feyenoord - VVV Venlo
17:15 footy Atromitos Athens - Asteras Tripolis
17:15 footy Elche - Sevilla
17:00 tennis Muguruza, Garbiñe - Kvitova, Petra
17:00 rugby Wasps - Gloucester Rugby
17:00 rugby Bath Rugby - Exeter Chiefs
17:00 footy Venezia - Brescia
17:00 footy Rangers FC - St Mirren
17:00 footy Norwich City - Luton Town
17:00 footy Swansea City - Middlesbrough
17:00 footy Sheffield United - Southampton
16:30 footy TSG Hoffenheim - VfL Wolfsburg
16:30 footy Hertha BSC - FC Augsburg
16:30 footy SC Freiburg - RB Leipzig
16:30 footy Eintracht Frankfurt - VfB Stuttgart
16:30 footy Borussia Mönchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen
16:15 tennis Rublev, Andrey - Tsitsipas, Stefanos
19:00 footy Udinese - Sassuolo
17:15 footy Atromitos Athens - Asteras Tripolis
17:15 footy Elche - Sevilla
17:00 footy Sheffield United - Southampton
16:30 footy SC Freiburg - RB Leipzig
16:30 footy Borussia Mönchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen
19:30 others PGA Tour: Arnold Palmer Invitational - Round 3
19:30 footy Viktoria Plzeň - Sigma Olomouc
19:30 footy Waasland-Beveren - Beerschot
19:30 footy Cadiz - Eibar
19:30 footy PAS Giannina - Panathinaikos
19:30 footy Bayern München - Borussia Dortmund
19:30 footy Aston Villa - Wolverhampton Wanderers
19:15 rugby Worcester Warriors - Bristol Bears
19:15 footy Thun - Kriens
19:15 footy Young Boys - Vaduz
19:15 footy Leganés - CD Castellon
19:15 footy UD Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano
19:00 basketball San Pablo Burgos - MoraBanc Andorra
19:00 basketball Herbalife Gran Canaria - Movistar Estudiantes
19:00 basketball LTi Giessen46ers - Telekom Baskets Bonn
19:00 basketball Clemson Tigers - Pittsburgh Panthers
19:00 basketball Minnesota Golden Gophers - Rutgers Scarlet Knights
19:00 basketball Connecticut Huskies - Georgetown Hoyas
19:00 basketball Notre Dame Fighting Irish - Florida State Seminoles
19:00 basketball Kentucky Wildcats - South Carolina Gamecocks
19:00 footy Monza - Pordenone
19:00 footy Udinese - Sassuolo
18:30 hockey Straubing Tigers - Adler Mannheim
18:30 footy Zagłębie Lubin - Jagiellonia Białystok
18:15 footy ND Gorica - Maribor
18:05 footy Hajduk Split - Varaždin
18:04 footy Beşiktaş A.Ş. - Gaziantep B.B.
18:00 footy Teungueth FC - MC Alger
18:00 footy Kaizer Chiefs - Atlético Petróleos de Luanda
18:00 footy Espérance de Tunis - Al-Zamalek
18:00 footy FC Rostov - FK Sochi
18:00 footy WSG Swarovski Tirol - Sturm Graz
18:00 footy Hartberg - Admira
18:00 footy Rheindorf Altach - LASK Linz
17:30 footy Le Puy Football 43 Auvergne - Lorient
17:30 footy Saumur - Inzinzac Montagnard
17:30 footy Valenciennes - Metz
17:30 footy CSKA Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
17:30 footy Portimonense - CD de Tondela
17:30 footy FC Volendam - Roda JC Kerkrade
17:30 footy Feyenoord - VVV Venlo
17:15 footy AS Eupen - OH Leuven
17:15 footy Atromitos Athens - Asteras Tripolis
17:15 footy Elche - Sevilla
17:00 tennis Muguruza, Garbiñe - Kvitova, Petra
17:00 rugby Wasps - Gloucester Rugby
17:00 rugby Bath Rugby - Exeter Chiefs
17:00 footy FC Fastav Zlín - Bohemians 1905
17:00 footy Teplice - Opava
17:00 footy Real Zaragoza - Tenerife
17:00 footy St Johnstone - Hibernian
17:00 footy Ross County - Kilmarnock
17:00 footy Motherwell - Livingston
17:00 footy Aberdeen - Hamilton Academical
17:00 footy Rangers FC - St Mirren
17:00 footy Venezia - Brescia
17:00 footy Swansea City - Middlesbrough
17:00 footy Norwich City - Luton Town
17:00 footy Sheffield United - Southampton
16:30 footy TSG Hoffenheim - VfL Wolfsburg
16:30 footy Hertha BSC - FC Augsburg
16:30 footy SC Freiburg - RB Leipzig
16:30 footy Eintracht Frankfurt - VfB Stuttgart
16:30 footy Borussia Mönchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen
16:30 footy Bundesliga - Simulcast
16:15 tennis Rublev, Andrey - Tsitsipas, Stefanos
16:15 hockey IF Malmö Redhawks - Färjestads BK
16:10 hockey Dinamo Minsk - SKA St. Petersburg
16:00 hockey Severstal Cherepovets - Dynamo Moscow
16:00 rugby Zebre - Glasgow Warriors
15:45 rugby Stade Toulousain - CA Brive Correze