Footy

15:00 footy FC Andorra - FC Cartagena
13:30 footy Ludogorets Razgrad - Levski Sofia
16:00 footy Genoa - Cittadella
14:30 footy Wycombe Wanderers - Portsmouth
14:00 footy Bremer SV - ETSV Weiche Flensburg
16:00 footy Olympiakos Piraeus - Standard de Liège
16:00 footy Olympiakos Piraeus - Standard de Liège
16:00 footy Ascoli - Como
16:00 footy Cosenza - Perugia
17:00 footy France - Poland
15:00 footy NAC Breda - KV Mechelen
16:00 footy Südtirol - Frosinone
16:00 footy Bari - Pisa
16:00 footy Ascoli - Como
14:30 footy Wycombe Wanderers - Portsmouth
13:30 footy Ludogorets Razgrad - Levski Sofia
17:00 footy France - Poland
16:00 footy Bari - Pisa
17:00 footy France - Poland
15:30 footy Pro Vercelli - Pordenone
16:00 footy Ascoli - Como
16:00 footy Südtirol - Frosinone
17:00 footy France - Poland
16:00 footy Cosenza - Perugia
13:30 footy Spal - Modena
16:00 footy Brescia - Reggina
17:00 footy France - Poland
16:00 footy Südtirol - Frosinone
16:00 footy Genoa - Cittadella
15:30 footy CFR Cluj - Chindia Târgovişte
16:00 footy Olympiakos Piraeus - Standard de Liège
16:00 footy Adana Demirspor - Maccabi Tel Aviv
13:04 footy Hearts - Almeria
15:30 footy CFR Cluj - Chindia Târgovişte
17:00 footy Camacha - Gondomar SC
13:30 footy Wuhan - Changchun Yatai
16:00 footy Bari - Pisa
17:00 footy Dumiense - SC Vianense
15:30 footy CFR Cluj - Chindia Târgovişte
16:00 footy Südtirol - Frosinone
15:30 footy Triestina - FeralpiSalò
13:15 footy Farul Constanta - FC Botoşani
16:00 footy Cosenza - Perugia
17:00 footy France - Poland
16:00 footy Brescia - Reggina
13:30 footy Spal - Modena
17:00 footy France - Poland
16:00 footy Olympiakos Piraeus - Standard de Liège
14:00 footy Tenerife - Brøndby IF
16:00 footy Cosenza - Perugia
15:30 footy Triestina - FeralpiSalò
13:04 footy Hearts - Almeria
15:30 footy CFR Cluj - Chindia Târgovişte
17:00 footy Camacha - Gondomar SC
16:00 footy Cosenza - Perugia
16:00 footy Adana Demirspor - Maccabi Tel Aviv
17:00 footy FC Alpendorada - Rebordosa
16:00 footy Ascoli - Como
16:00 footy Brescia - Reggina
16:00 footy Ascoli - Como
16:00 footy Genoa - Cittadella
14:00 footy Bremer SV - ETSV Weiche Flensburg
14:30 footy Cambuur Leeuwarden - Heracles Almelo
17:00 footy France - Poland
16:00 footy Ascoli - Como
17:00 footy FC Alpendorada - Rebordosa
16:00 footy Olympiakos Piraeus - Standard de Liège
15:30 footy Pro Vercelli - Pordenone
17:00 footy France - Poland
14:30 footy Cambuur Leeuwarden - Heracles Almelo
16:00 footy Genoa - Cittadella
16:00 footy Cosenza - Perugia
16:00 footy Genoa - Cittadella
17:00 footy Dumiense - SC Vianense
16:00 footy Südtirol - Frosinone
15:00 footy NAC Breda - KV Mechelen
14:00 footy Suphanburi FC - Nakhon Si Thammarat Unity FC
16:00 footy Brescia - Reggina
17:00 footy France - Poland
16:00 footy Brescia - Reggina
15:30 footy CFR Cluj - Chindia Târgovişte
13:15 footy Farul Constanta - FC Botoşani
16:00 footy Bari - Pisa
14:00 footy Tenerife - Brøndby IF
17:00 footy France - Poland
16:00 footy Genoa - Cittadella
16:00 footy Olympiakos Piraeus - Standard de Liège
16:00 footy Brescia - Reggina
15:30 footy CFR Cluj - Chindia Târgovişte
16:00 footy Südtirol - Frosinone